Preliminary Results from 2014

Preliminary Results
OVERALL
First Place, Overall Women’s 5k 21:11 Susie Duke F 5K R
Second Place, Overall Women’s 5k 22:09 Caroline Condon F 5K R
First Place, Overall Women’s 8k 41:34:00 Kelly Teeselink F 8k R
Second Place, Overall Women’s 8k 43:16:00 Julia Moffitt F 8K R
First Place, Overall Men’s 5k 18:53 Adam Sohl M 5K R
Second Place, Overall Men’s 5k 18:57 Aaron Ward M 5K R
First Place, Overall Men’s 8k 33:03:00 Ross Salinas M 8K R
Second Place, Overall Men’s 8k 38:34:00 Ross Kilgore M 8k R
Time First Last M/F Distance R/W Age Bracket
20:39 Matea Kading F 1.6 R Under 10
21:12 Madelyn Zinnecker F 1.6 R Under 10
21:23 Malibu Brown F 1.6 R 10s
20:37 Angie Kading F 1.6 R 40s
18:50 Bonnie Condon F 1.6 R 50s
33:58:00 Kristi Hassler F 1.6 W 50s
38:27:00 Patricia Reimers F 1.6 W 60s
28:42:00 Aspen Chadderdon F 5k R 10s
25:36:00 Michelle Johnson F 5k R 20s
26:13:00 Nicole Wells F 5k R 20s
26:18:00 Jessica McDowell F 5K R 20s
29:16:00 Noemi Caldern F 5k R 20s
29:34:00 Heidi Barr F 5k R 20s
29:35:00 Maddy Garceau F 5k R 20s
29:44:00 Dominique Ward F 5K R 20s
31:07:00 Kathleen Bennet F 5K R 20s
32:06:00 Tiffany Scheid F 5k R 20s
37:13:00 Tiffany Wunsch F 5k R 20s
39:47:00 Becca Wunsch F 5K R 20s
43:34:00 Stephanie Metzger F 5K R 20s
27:49:00 Liliya Penkal F 5K R 30s
31:06:00 Stephanie Unruh F 5K R 30s
35:09:00 Angie Christensen F 5k R 30s
35:18:00 Maggie Stalzer F 5k R 30s
38:17:00 Jill Wells F 5k R 30s
38:18:00 Kristin Wells F 5K R 30s
40:01:00 Deb Wollam F 5K R 40s
32:48:00 Mary Rasmussen F 5k R 50s
35:41:00 Sheila Atkinson F 5K R 50s
37:18:00 Jody Wunsch F 5K R 50s
37:33:00 Mary Bruce F 5k R 50s
37:48:00 Kari Uhde F 5K R 50s
46:06:00 Carol Hartman F 5k R 70s
1:02:30 Misty Roelsgard F 5K W 40s
47:12:00 Kim Wallace F 5K W 40s
48:44:00 Julie Hitchins F 5K W 40s
48:46:00 Terry Shaffer F 5k W 40s
45:58:00 Bea Klauenberg F 5K W 50s
55:49:00 Paige Legg F 5K W 50s
55:50:00 Karen Elliot F 5K W 50s
58:16:00 Cindy Butler F 5K W 50s
45:21:00 Nancy Burchland F 5K W 60s
45:21:00 Nancy Burchland F 5K W 60s
58:21:00 Connie Dahlke F 5K W 60s
1:01:27 Kathy Snider F 5K W 70s
48:58:00 Carolyn Calvert Grimes F 8K R 10s
1:03:08 Laura Henry F 8K R 30s
1:05:30 Amy Conyers F 8k R 30s
1:05:31 Julie Chaloupek F 8k R 30s
49:11:00 Nicole Knaack F 8K R 30s
57:57:00 Terri McKay F 8k R 30s
1:07:26 Sherri Bogue F 8k R 40s
50:53:00 Meredith Drummond F 8K R 40s
51:09:00 Kim Hatting F 8k R 40s
54:42:00 Linda Nowasell F 8K R 40s
53:39:00 Ann Hegstrom F 8K R 50s
1:09:39 Larraine Etnier F 8K R 60s
15:52 Tate Kading M 1.6 R Under 10
15:46.9 Kolt Knaack M 1.6 R Under 10
17:46 Anthoneih Kopsa M 1.6 R Under 10
15:46.8 Hagan Cooper M 1.6 R Under 10
29:48:00 Matthew Zinnecker M 1.6 R 10s
33:59:00 Rod Hassler M 1.6 W 50s
38:28:00 Greg Reimers M 1.6 W 50s
35:08:00 Nile Christensen M 5k R Under 10
43:52:00 Isac Brown M 5K R Under 10
33:19:00 Nate Howard M 5K R 10s
33:45:00 James Condon M 5K R 10s
36:05:00 Patrick Condon M 5K R 10s
38:00:00 Aaron Zinnecker M 5k R 10s
19:00 Patrick O’Shea M 5k R 20s
19:05 John Rawerts M 5K R 20s
21:54 Andrew Condon M 5K R 20s
23:55 Jerry McDowell M 5k R 20s
26:46:00 Walker Grimes M 5k R 20s
27:19:00 Tanner Kading M 5k R 20s
28:27:00 David Evans M 5k R 20s
33:28:00 Lucas Dvorak M 5K R 20s
33:46:00 Thomas Condon M 5k R 20s
25:25 Jordan Becquer M 5K R 20s
21:55 Kevin Powers M 5K R 30s
22:16 Stephen Larson M 5K R 30s
25:35:00 Daniel Johnson M 5k R 30s
26:12:00 Daniel Wells M 5k R 30s
37:50:00 Kevin Hithcins M 5K R 40s
22:36 Steve Feld M 5k R 50s
22:58 Tony Bussan M 5K R 50s
26:36:00 Curt Hoff M 5K R 50s
28:02:00 Jim Condon M 5K R 50s
33:00:00 Jon Kern M 5K R 50s
30:56:00 Abie Chadderdon M 5k R 60s
33:34:00 Gene Rasmussen M 5k R 60s
34:16:00 Gary Rubenbaur M 5k R 60s
44:46:00 Hummer Brown M 5k R 70s
45:56:00 Joe Hartman M 5K R 70s
1:02:34 Jeff Bunn M 5K W 40s
48:47:00 Chad Dieleman M 5k W 40s
34:58:00 Bill Cooper M 5K W 50s
53:07:00 Mike McElaney M 5k W 50s
40:52:00 Dave Billman M 5k W 60s
54:00:00 Ron Terrill M 5K W 60s
38:59:00 Tom Handorf M 8k R 30s
46:34:00 Andrew Knaack M 8k R 30s
39:29:00 Matt Tullis M 8k R 40s
50:29:00 Brad Zinnecker M 8k R 40s
51:00:00 Nick Bogue M 8k R 40s
43:25:00 Clyde Lawler M 8k R 50s
44:01:00 Bruce Drummond M 8K R 50s
57:34:00 John Ormsby M 8k R 50s
58:17:00 James Arthur M 8K R 50s
50:00:00 Joel Bean M 8K R 60s
59:02:00 Fred Lorenz M 8k R 60s
59:34:00 Roy Ney M 8K R 60s
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: